GPON ONT EchoLife HG8245H

763,000تومان
قیمت بدون مالیات: 700,000تومان
تولید کننده: Huawei
مدل کالا: EchoLife HG8245H
موجودی: در انبار
یک راه حل دسترسی کاربران خانگی و اداری کوچک به پهنای باند بالا در شبکه نوری FTTH استفاده از فناوری GPON می باشد.
دستگاه ONT EchoLife HG8245H دارای پورتهای POTS و FE/GE با سنجش خودکار عملکرد نسبت به دسترسی کارایی بالای دارد.
Features
GPON features Class B+ optical power budget Authentication modes of SN, password, and SN+password
Broadband features Any port any service Smart pipe Intelligent hotspot IPv6 dual stack and DS-Lite
Multicast features IGMP V2&V3 snooping Dynamically controllable multicast IGMP proxy
Gateway features NAT Internet, IPTV and VoIP services automatically bound to the ONT port Virtual Server, Port Trigger Port trigger and DMZ
Voice features Session Initiation Protocol (SIP), H.248 Voice media streams and signaling streams separation
Security features MAC address filtering, IP address filtering, URL address filtering Anti-DoS
Device maintenance Local service configuration, query, and software upgrade on the webpage Automatic remote service provisioning, device management, and software upgrade through OMCI Query of the information about the ONT optical transceiver Loop line test and circuit test Intelligent monitoring
Reliable features Dual system protection of the software
Ethernet features VLAN filtering, VLAN transparent transmission VLAN N:1 aggregation and VLAN 1:1 switch
Power-saving features Dynamic power adjustment
Specifications
Network Interface (GPON(SC/APC
User Interface 4FE+2POTS+WIFI+USB
Power consumption Static power consumption: 5W Maximum power consumption: 15.5W
Power supply Adapter input: 100–240 V AC, 50–60Hz Adapter output: 11–14 V DC, 2 A
Operating environment ℃Temperature: 0℃~+40 Humidity: 5%–95%, non-condensing

نوشتن نظر

توجه: HTML ترجمه نمی شود!
بد           خوب